Kick-ass | GINA CARANO | Burning Bridges

Published by : Girls Pleasant Copyright Free Music
#GinaCarano is an American actress, fitness model, television personality, and former mixed martial artist who is best known for the martial art skill she showed while she was in Muay Thai and in women’s MMA. In addition, she is widely recognized for her performance in a movie like ‘Fast and Furious 6’ and ‘Deadpool’.

GINA CARANO - Kick-ass | GINA CARANO | Burning Bridges

Credit:-
Edited By:-
@vaguefitness --- https://www.instagram.com/vaguefitness/

Footage:-
Best Style 4K ( https://youtu.be/RpFwSVynMFU )

Music:-
When you are using this track, we simply ask that you put this in your description:

Track: Beatcore & Ashley Apollodor - Burning Bridges [NCS Release]
Music provided by NoCopyrightSounds.
Watch: https://youtu.be/nbaolUFEWBM
Free Download / Stream: http://ncs.io/BurningBridges

#girlspleasant #copyrightfreemusic #GINACARANO
*****

GINA CARANO Bio:-

Gina Carano is a former mixed martial artist, an actress, and a fitness model. Check out this biography to know about her childhood, family life, achievements and fun facts about her life.

Quick Facts
Birthday: April 16, 1982
Nationality: American
Famous: Models Actresses
Age: 37 Years, 37 Year Old Females
Sun Sign: Aries
Also Known As: Gina Joy Carano
Born In: Dallas County, Texas
Famous As: Mixed Martial Artist
Height: 5'8" (173 cm), 5'8" Females
Family:
Father: Glenn Carano
Mother: Dana Cason

Gina Joy Carano is a former mixed martial artist, actress, and a fitness model. She began her career as a Muay Thai fighter and was crowned as ‘The Face of Women’s MMA’. She holds an amazing Muay Thai competitive record with 12 wins, one loss, and one draw. She is also the first American woman to win a title in Thailand in Muay Thai. She studied gymnastics, jazz, tap, ballet, and horse riding while growing up and excelled in basketball, volleyball, and softball in school. She is also trained in Jiu-Jitsu and wrestling. Her MMA career consists of seven wins and one loss. She became a big MMA star due to her power, skills, and techniques in the ring combined with her laid-back personality and beautiful looks. As an actress she has acted in blockbuster movies in Hollywood such as ‘Haywire’ and ‘Fast & Furious 6’. She often faced criticism that she used her sex appeal to advance in her career. Such harsh words never affected her winning spirit and fans continued showering their love upon her. She is an inspiration to many due to her undeniable talent, strong character, and determination.

Body Measurement:
She stands a height of 5 feet and 8 inches and weighs 72 kg. Also, she has dark brown hair and dark brown eyes. Her body measurement is 38-28-37 inches and she wears a dress size of 10 US and a shoe size of 8.5 US.
******
Follow Us:
▶Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/WTIFITNESS/
▶Twitter: https://twitter.com/wtifitness
▶Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/vaguefitness/
cached video

Girls Pleasant Copyright free music royalty free music background music mma watch gina carano highlights female mma fight female mma training gina carano ufc gina carano mandalorian cara dune mandalorian gina carano deadpool gina carano ufc cara dune actress mandalorian girl mandalorian woman